Munster Rugby | Official Website

Related News
  • Next Match
  • League Table

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Munster Rugby22190386
2Leinster Rugby22180485
3Scarlets22170577
4Ospreys22140869
5Ulster Rugby22141768
6Glasgow Warriors221101158
© 2017 Content Copyright Munster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM
No ALT tag specified