Munster Rugby | Official Website

Search the Site

Please use the search facility below to find information throughout the Munster Rugby Supporters Club website.

Enter a Search term below to search the site. To search a specific phrase, please include the phrase within quotation marks (eg "O'Mahony to lead Munster") or alternatively simply enter specific words to find all instances of those words.

  • Next Match
  • League Table

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Munster Rugby22190386
2Leinster Rugby22180485
3Scarlets22170577
4Ospreys22140869
5Ulster Rugby22141768
6Glasgow Warriors221101158
© 2017 Content Copyright Munster Rugby, Statistical Data SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM
No ALT tag specified